New added sets

These are the lastest added sets to Flickr
Gigs (20), Shoots (10) and Other (10)

Clicking the link brings you to the photos.

Recently added on Flickr (updated 08-12-2019)

Gigs
191201 Powerized @ Yazmine Park
191201 Nachteind @ Yazmine Park
191201 Jasha Eliane @ Yazmine Park
191117 Infected Rain @ TivoliVredenburg
191011 FlowerLeaf @ FemME
191117 Lacuna Coil @ TivoliVredenburg
191117 Eluveitie @ TivoliVredenburg
191123 Diva & The Troublemakers @ GardenRock
191108 Black Briar @ Brainstorm Festival
190914 Agent Fresco @ Baroeg Open Air
191116 Anneke van Giersbergen 25th Anniversary (Set 1) @ Effenaar
190915 Ayreon Electric Castle (Evening Show) @ 013
190915 Ayreon Electric Castle (Afternoon Show) @ 013
191011 Equisa @ FemME
191108 Rising Insane @ Brainstorm Festival
191107 Medusa Showcases @ Dynamo
191108 Hypersonic @ Brainstorm Festival
190810 Hell City @ Alcatraz
190914 Gold @ Baroeg Open Air
191101 Mister Misery @ Metropool Enschede

Festivals
190914 Plee Sessions @ Baroeg Open Air
190809 Atmosphere @ Alcatraz
190720 Atmosphere @ Dynamo MetalFest
190720 Steel Panther – 17 Girls in a Row @ Dynamo MetalFest
190719 Atmosphere @ Dynamo MetalFest
190623 Atmosphere @ Graspop Metal Meeting
190622 Atmosphere @ Graspop Metal Meeting
190621 Atmosphere @ Graspop Metal Meeting
190602 Atmosphere @ FortaRock
181117 Cirque du Mort Pt 3-3 @ Helldorado

Shoots
190921 Fani
190921 Sabrina
190908 D’CreepyDoll
190908 D’CreepyDoll
190825 Anouk
190425 Alexandra
190425 Kendra
190526 Aisha
190526 Naline
190526 Ashley

Travel
190326 Valletta @ Malta
190326 Birgu @ Malta
190325 South Route – Mdina (by Night) @ Malta
190325 South Route – Buskett Gardens @ Malta
190325 South Route – Blue Grotto @ Malta
190325 South Route – Zejtun @ Malta
190324 North Route @ Malta
190323 Il-Gżira – Sliema @ Malta
190322 Rabat – Mdina @ Malta
190321 Valletta @ Malta

Events
191201 Mispelhoefloop (8 km) @ Acht (Eindhoven)
191027 Dutch Design Week @ Campina / Sectie-C (Eindhoven)
191026 Dutch Design Week @ Campina / Centrum (Eindhoven)
191114 Glow @ Eindhoven
191025 Dutch Design Week @ Strijp-S (Eindhoven)
190912 KLM Open 100 @ Badhoevedorp
190526 Fire-eater @ FotoFair
190611 Elise Mertens – Ekaterina Alexandrova @ Libema Open
190611 Kiki Bertens – Johanna Larsson @ Libema Open
190611 Polona Hercog – Christina McHale @ Libema Open

Special: Eindhoven Diving Cup 2019 – Pieter van den Hoogenband Zwemstadion, Eindhoven
190203 Women 1M Final
190203 Men 3M Final
190203 Mixed 3M Synchro
190203 Mixed AB 3M Synchro
190203 Girls A Platform
190203 Men 3M Preliminary
190203 Women 1M Preliminary
190202 Women Platform
190202 Men Platform
190202 Girls A 3M
190202 Girls B Platform
190202 Girls C Platform
190202 Boys B 3M
190201 Boys A 3M
190201 Men 1M Final
190201 Women 3M Final
190201 Boys B Platform
190201 Girls AB 3M Synchro
190201 Boys AB 3M Synchro
190201 Boys C 3M
190131 Women 3M Synchro
190131 Men 3M Synchro
190131 3M Synchro Training
190131 Girls B 3M
190131 Women 3M Preliminary
190131 Girls A 1M

  • 130420 Utrecht
    130420 Utrecht
    • Copyright: Ton Dekkers
    • Location: Utrecht - City (NL)
    • Date: 20 April, 2013